List of BCM permanent stallholders as at September 2019

(blue highlighted is a link  to click on which takes you to their webpage)

A1 Chester Dott – Forbidden Fruit Nursery – plants & flags
A3 Dave Larsen Hearthfire – Sourdough bread 
A6 Rob Foster  – The Big Salami – meats food
A8 Jill/John Linhart – plants & herbs
A9 Ann/Tom Bauchop – bricabrac
A11 Maureen Jones – Belts
A12 Tatyana Kokinovic – organic vegetables FOOD
A13 Emily Carden – Kalang Farm Organic Garlic braids, crafts, veg plants
A14 Rama Anning – Leather masks

A15 Peter & Marie Thomas – Books  & greeting cards

A17 Ian McArthur – Johova Witness
A18 Paul Joseph – Hats
A20 Oshya Busch – Botanical Blessings Skin Care
A21 Gabriela Lienert – dōTERRA essential oils
A22 Richard St John – Cold BlueHouse Coffee FOOD
A23 Laura Mander – bric n brac , records, cds
A24 Maxime Cunningham – Missing Field Organics plants goats soap
A26 Ivan Pat Bruce Rose Food-Fruit/Veg FOOD  (BYO bottle for fresh macca oil) 
A27 Laura Hart – recycled clothes
A29 Richard St John – Hot Blue House Espresso coffee FOOD
A30 Bianca Merrick – Gourmet, vegan pasties and salad
A32 Helen Savory – Plants
A33 Georgie\Greg Miller – Georgie’s Leather goods
A36 Kurt/Lee Abend – Bratwurst/Sauerkraut FOOD
A37 Julia Harrison – Church St Chia Brew

B2 Kay Martin Kadanas Select Treasurers Indian/bricabrac/gifts
B5 Matt Gadke/Dayna Rauser Curio City – Glass art
B6 Brian Lackie bricabrac
B8 Lee Pearse H/M cotton clothes
B10 Shannon Raison Wild Spirit Jewellery
B11 Richard/Soozie Coumbe Possum Forge H/M iron products
B12 Paul Campbell shiatsu massage
B13 Cheryl Ackland clothes, shells
B15 Greg Hayes shell products
B17 Zenzi Rutter-Grace 2nd hand Clothes
B18 Zella Young 2nd hand clothes
B19 Donna Williams Massage
B24 Ian\Ulreike Kethel The Rose Patch plants
B26 Gary\Wendy Stewart Wendys carnivorous plants
B27 Gary\Keri Phillips Soapcakes
B28 Gabrielle Pennington Mums home baked cakes FOOD
B29 Sandi Cleary –  Organic Fresh Blueberries, plants condiments
B32 Fernando & Rowena Di Cato – CD’s
B34 Manda/Ian Gentle Bakarindi Bush Food jams relishes
B35 Judith Webster – homemade art pictures & Objects

B36 John Ross Plants & Books

B37 Michael & Steffi Eppler – Bien Apiary Honey
B38 Martin Braunschweig Temptations cakes/delights FOOD
B39 Jennifer David – Soft Senses – hand spun wool
B40 Colin Broadfoot Boggy Creek Natives Plants
B42 Kim Childs soy wax fragrant candles
B43 Clare Rynhart Clothes Eco dyed silk, cashmere
B46 Fauziyah Detheridge – baby clothes, condiments (food)
B49 Mark & Lauren Puls SnowWolf essential oils
B51 Ange Ryder Moshik Goffer h/m ceramics
B52 Julie Storok – Seagoddess homemade insence

B53 Penelope Maria Lennon – My Hearts Dezire Tribal Upcycled clothes

B54 Amanda Raff Heart & Stone Silver gem jewellery
B55 Alan Kaali Native Plants
B56 Harriet Calvert Silk Designs- clothes
B57 Craig/Ron Alexander Harbour Hybrids – orchids
B58 Ron & Ann Coles Adenium plants
B59 Alan & Betty Ross Windsong Chimes
B60 Gloria Malone Jewellery & Pottery
B62 Allan MacDonald Vinyl Records
B63 Akhalita Makoto – Shiatsu Massage
B64 Errol Wood Wallaby Tracks – leather shoes
B67 Jemah Day/Maeuve Blessed Earth yoga clothing/henna tats

C1 Gary Ward Antiques
C2 Robyn Hurman\Max Rhodes Sculpture Garden metalhangings
C4 Michelle David Perry – Lemon myrtle soaps creams
C6 Anne Raunch Celestial Crystals & bags
C7 Steve Bridge Addictive Landscapes & Nursery Plants
C10 Caroline Harada Takara.crochet h/m toys/jewellery
C11 Rebecca Rali Knicker palour clothing
C15 Tigist Teressa Seeqa Ethiopian FOOD
C16 Lachlan Tawhiti Bubble Pop Teas – DRINKS
C17 Ian\Kym Massingham buffalo products FOOD
C18 Mark Patton Food of the Earth -wraps & waffles FOOD
C19 Bridget/Hassan Berrada Marrakech Express – Morrocan FOOD
C21 John Arkan Curries & samosa FOOD
C22 Surrinder Arkan Coffee, Chai,lassi FOOD
C23 Jesse Lore – Lore Australia Native bio foods
C25 Wayne and Jane Barron Mats Icecream FOOD
C26 Damian Harrison The Rosti Project FOOD
C27 Damien Paraire Master Crepe Sweet/savoury organic FOOD
C28 Eva Kern-Wearne & Chris Wheatley – Krispy Potato, donuts FOOD

C29 Dominik Utzschneider organic sugar cane juice FOOD

C30 Kevein Evans – Greens Group

C34 Eve Smith unique Artisan beads/Jewellery
C35 Wendy Lock Curry traders
C36 Denise Bentley Denny’s Bags & Baskets

C43 Paul Phillips swings & jumping castle
C47 Grahame Maddeford/John Malloy Lions Club FOOD
C48 Rhonda/Larry Carr\Foster Kundabung nursery plants
C49 Diane Garden – Resinance Creations. Resin and Alcohol Ink Artist
C50 Jenny Hutchins\Sophie McKay Smallhavens -all things fairies
C51 Richard/Chris Hopkins H/M Silver jewellery
C52 John Garden Rage on Woodwork Wood items
C53 David Fisher Gwydir Grove – Olives FOOD
C54 Lorna Pedersen – Dog and Pet Supplies
C55 Mei Hua Liu\Chein An Lin – gifts, socks, toys, bags, hats etc
C56 Claude Hillsley – wooden products
C57 Claire Archer – bath & body products/candles
C58 Yvonne Burt – bric n brac

D1 Jude\Chris Henry Baby wear clothes
D3 Bob Flatt Bali imports
D5 Jenny’ Gibson Jennys Kitchen – jams & chutnies
D6 Max Thrower books
D7 Dallas Kemp Gemstones Minerals crystals
D8 Penny Johnson Indian Cotton Clothes & Products
D9 Alan Slater/Kevin McMillan Sunglasses
D10 Di Nordish Kiln fired glass
D11 Robert Somosi Ottoman Empire Gifts – Turkish bowls etc
D12 Julie Sellens/Leigh Emery Kalang River Nursery plants
D13 Brent James posters/lic.import music t-shirts
D14 Maria Bell – Senegence/Lipsense  Skincare & cosmetics

D15 Brett Murnain h/m bird and bat houses
D16 Colin Suttie clothes, socks
D19 Sue\Greg Burns Dog Coats,flowers
D21 Lorraine Selmer Patter of Rain – Handbags baskets
D22 Anne Reilly H/M pottery
D24 Lee Bulanyi H/M laser cut etched
D25 Merle\Michael Harvey/Ryan Pillow Puff Pancakes FOOD
D26 Teresa Olid-Pryer Vietnamese Food FOOD
D28 Danielle Xerri/JeanPaul Zamicore fresh lemon\pine\coco juice FOOD
D29 Ross/Karen Bailey Bayleaf Herb Nursery plants
D30 Caitlin Williams blueberries FOOD
D31 Kirstie Frederiksen h/m Mandala money boxes
D32 Gradda Van Dijken clothes scarfs
D33 Samantha Bond soapy goat h/m goats milk soap

D34 Lindy Longhurst Original Art
D35 Tony & Chris Flew hats, bric n brac, tools
D38 Margaret Baker-Feneck TJJ adult & child clothes
D41 Neil & Sharon Miskin Sundown Creek Nursery plants – Bromeliads
D42 Moshik Goffer – Handmade pottery

D43 Jay & Judy Peterson Pic’s Peanut butter FOOD
D44 James Manual/Adele Freeman fudge & cakes FOOD
D46 Michael Murray stag/elk horn plants
D47 Michael Donkin organic calendular products
D48 Sue Daniels Dark Star Orchid plants
D49 Stuart Simshauser clothes/Jewellry/craft
D50 Sandy Rueeger Natural therapies
D51 Bonita Meaney Rubony Everyday – h/m crocheted and sewn clothing

E1 David Weldon Shoes jeans clothes
E3 Sharon Kerz Aromatherapy products
E4 Linda Davies childrens clothes and leather
E5 Debbie Lann Pinjatas art
E8 Paul Hoschke organic vegies/fruit FOOD

E7 Jaine Rubine succelents Plants fibre craft
E9 Rigoberto Briones Churros & Choc HOT FOOD
E10 Monica Corser/Bernhard Kudernatsch Retyred – furniture from tyres

E11 Karen Lovell – Quality 2nd hand clothes
E12 Chris Tsembis SeaTea Records
E14 Zai Cambray Amelia Franklin Coffee FOOD
E15 Nathan Jackson – Shark Peelers

E16 Henry Goines Rainbow Shave Ice FOOD
E18 Jenny Booth Woven at the Point
E19 Chris Chittenden Bali clothes, handcraft
E22 Ian Campbell Hot n Tasty 4U relishes FOOD
E30 Doug Watson Wooden products
E31 Doug Watson Wooden products
E32 Megan Campbell Nimby kids clothes
E39 Roslyn/John Devine clothes and jewellery

F1 Steve – Peter Cserepanyi My Twin Loaves German Sourdough Bread
F2 Elaine/Rex Penno Waxfactor Melts candles
F3 Tz Perraut conscious cravings jewellery
F4 Sue McCowan ladies large fashion clothes
F5 Bill \Lily Thornton Katie Bonsai’ ladies clothes
F7 Chris Moloantoa Talula Freshwater Pearls
F8 Shanti Wade – h/m vintage clothes &  jewellery

F10 Andrew Ings Retro Signs
F12 Colin Dray/Bryan Duffy metal & glass products
F13 Brian & Jacqui Chevalley Happy Valley organic toms zuc garlic
F14 John Robson Bottled Black Sauce
F15 Asherah Mack Clothes
F17 Paul Dainty Jewellery
F18 Cherie Drinan Tumerix health tonic

F24 Geoff Haycraft Indian bedspreads
F25 Christopher Porteous Lightheart wood carving tools, glasses
F26 Nardia Paulson – Bo Ho Lux clothing, bags & blankets

F27 Carol McClennan hairwraps
F28 Vickie Zandvliet Toys, sun catchers, caps, clothes
F29 Vickie Zandvliet w/chimes, h/m t-towels, jewellery, lollies
F30 Peter Elzer shoes & glasses
F32 Carol Andrews jewellery
F34 Kathy Stevens – Crystals &  Jewellery 
F35 Tulli Stevens – Intricate Artwork 
F37 Kim Staples Kim with Love – crochet clothes
F38 Liz Boleyn vintage clothes
F40 Anthony Lewis Mozzy Munchers
F41 Tom Hobson Your Gut Instinct FOOD
F42 Rhonda Warwick earphones, books, MP3s h/m products
F44 Damien and Sue-Ellen Elks Glenreagh Beekeeping & Honey
F45 JoJo Tonnaer H/M jewellery with crystals
F47 Charlotte Corin-Hall Rainbow Tie-Die Clothes